PTO. DORSAL CORREDOR EQUIPO NAC. TIEMPO
1 68 VALVERDE, Alejandro CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP 4h04'58"
2 154 MARTÍNEZ DE ESTEBAN, Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP m.t.
3 55 HERRADA LÓPEZ, José CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP m.t.
4 156 ASTARLOZA, Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP m.t.
5 43 NIBALI, Vincenzo LIQUIGAS ITA m.t.
6 1 CUNEGO, Damiano LAMPRE - N.G.C. ITA m.t.
7 121 BLANCO RODRÍGUEZ, David PALMEIRAS RESORT / TAVIRA ESP m.t.
8 157 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP m.t.
9 141 MOSQUERA, Ezequiel XACOBEO GALICIA ESP m.t.
10 38 VICIOSO ARCOS, Angel ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP m.t.
11 14 SCHLECK, Frank TEAM SAXO BANK LUX m.t.
12 65 RODRÍGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquín CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP a 11"
13 151 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, Aitor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 32"
14 83 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Jonathan ORBEA ESP a 39"
15 19 KROON, Karsten TEAM SAXO BANK NED a 39"
16 58 SÁNCHEZ PIMIENTA, Julián CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP a 39"
17 36 PIEDRA, Antonio ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 39"
18 159 VELASCO, Iván EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 39"
19 158 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 39"
20 145 GARCÍA FERNANDEZ, Marcos XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 41"
21 27 SERRANO, Ricardo FUJI-SERVETTO ESP a 41"
22 61 ARROYO DURAN, David CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP a 41"
23 113 VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ, Ángel ANDORRA - GRANDVALIRA ESP a 41"
24 53 GALPARSORO MARTÍNEZ, Dionisio CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP a 41"
25 15 LARSSON, Gustav TEAM SAXO BANK SWE a 47"
26 101 ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR, Igor AMICA CHIPS - KNAUF ESP a 47"
27 23 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, David FUJI-SERVETTO ESP a 47"
28 155 AZANZA SOTO, Jorge EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 47"
29 107 SAMOILAU, Branislau AMICA CHIPS - KNAUF BLR a 47"
30 37 REDONDO RAMOS, José Antonio ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 47"
31 160 LANDALUCE INTXAURRAGA, Iñigo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 47"
32 52 ECHARRI MARÍN, Javier CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP a 01'04"
33 13 SÖRENSEN, Chris TEAM SAXO BANK DEN a 01'04"
34 82 MINGUEZ AYALA, Miguel ORBEA ESP a 01'04"
35 18 SÖRENSEN, Nicki TEAM SAXO BANK DEN a 01'04"
36 143 MOURON DOLDAN, Juan F XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 01'04"
37 116 PRADES REVERTE, Eduard ANDORRA - GRANDVALIRA ESP a 01'21"
38 152 TXURRUKA, Amets EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 01'21"
39 102 RATTI, Eddy AMICA CHIPS - KNAUF ITA a 01'23"
40 122 MARQUE PORTO, Alejandro PALMEIRAS RESORT / TAVIRA ESP a 02'15"
41 123 CALDEIRA RODRIGUES, Samuel J PALMEIRAS RESORT / TAVIRA POR a 02'15"
42 134 RIABKIN, Alexander RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS a 02'18"
43 17 VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen TEAM SAXO BANK BEL a 02'23"
44 104 GIRARDI, Edoardo AMICA CHIPS - KNAUF ITA a 02'23"
45 149 MAYOZ ECHEVERRÍA, Iban XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 02'23"
46 72 OLMO MENACHO, Antonio BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA ESP a 02'23"
47 105 INFANTINO ABREU, Rafael AMICA CHIPS - KNAUF COL a 02'23"
48 56 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP a 02'23"
49 57 PÉREZ ARRIETA, Aitor CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP a 02'23"
50 91 GALLEGO ARNAIZ, Diego BURGOS MONUMENTAL - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP a 02'23"
51 96 SANTAMARTA VALVUENA, Raul BURGOS MONUMENTAL - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP a 02'23"
52 95 ANTUÑA CORO, Andrés Avelino BURGOS MONUMENTAL - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP a 02'23"
53 59 VÁZQUEZ HUESO, Manuel CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP a 02'23"
54 71 BELDA GARCÍA, David BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA ESP a 02'23"
55 111 ROVIRA PONS, Jaume ANDORRA - GRANDVALIRA ESP a 02'40"
56 142 MARTÍNEZ ACEBEDO, Serafín XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 02'51"
57 131 IGNATIEV, Dmitriy RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS a 04'18"
58 144 PALEO MOSQUERA, Alejandro XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 04'18"
59 44 NOE, Andrea LIQUIGAS ITA a 04'18"
60 133 ARGUELYES, Rodrigues RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS a 04'18"
61 127 SILVA, Luis PALMEIRAS RESORT / TAVIRA POR a 04'18"
62 126 CASIMIRO, Henrique PALMEIRAS RESORT / TAVIRA POR a 04'18"
63 128 LIVRAMENTO, David PALMEIRAS RESORT / TAVIRA POR a 04'18"
64 85 RUIZ DE ERENTXUN, Eriz ORBEA ESP a 04'18"
65 81 URAIN EPELDE, Beñat ORBEA ESP a 04'18"
66 147 VORGANOV, Eduard XACOBEO GALICIA RUS a 05'53"
67 47 VANOTTI, Alessandro LIQUIGAS ITA a 06'22"
68 87 GARCIA AMBROA, Ricardo ORBEA ESP a 06'22"
69 84 ECHEVERZ CARTE, Eneko ORBEA ESP a 06'22"
70 136 OVECHKIN, Artem RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS a 06'22"
71 21 JUFRE POU, Josep FUJI-SERVETTO ESP a 06'22"
72 118 GARCÍA DE MATEO, Raúl ANDORRA - GRANDVALIRA ESP a 06'22"
73 34 ORTEGA OCAÑA, Manuel ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 06'22"
74 33 ESTRADA RUIZ, Juan Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 06'22"
75 63 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, David CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP a 06'22"
76 46 VANDBORG, Brian LIQUIGAS DEN a 06'22"
77 2 GASPAROTTO, Enrico LAMPRE - N.G.C. ITA a 06'22"
78 153 ANTON HERNÁNDEZ, Igor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 10'32"
79 112 TORRENT TARRES, Carlos ANDORRA - GRANDVALIRA ESP a 10'32"
80 32 PLAZA MIRA, Esteban ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 10'32"
81 67 ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Xabier CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP a 10'32"
82 26 MEGÍAS LEAL, Javier FUJI-SERVETTO ESP a 10'32"
83 117 GARCIA DE MATEO, Vicente ANDORRA - GRANDVALIRA ESP a 11'09"
84 132 KAYKOV, Valery RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS a 11'09"
85 51 CASAS GALLEGO, Claudio J CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP a 11'09"
86 90 OLANO ORBEGOZO, Aitor ORBEA ESP a 11'09"
87 76 FIORILLI, Tiago BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA BRA a 11'09"
88 137 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS a 11'09"
89 77 RINCON DIAZ, Ramiro BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA COL a 11'09"
90 73 ARANZAZO ESCOBAR, Willian BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA COL a 11'09"
91 138 ERSHOV, Artur RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS a 11'09"
92 103 GAROFOLO, Vincenzo AMICA CHIPS - KNAUF ITA a 11'11"
ABN 7 TIRALONGO, Paolo LAMPRE - N.G.C. ITA
ABN 124 GARRIDO MAYORGA, Martín PALMEIRAS RESORT / T ARG
ABN 8 MARZANO, Marco LAMPRE - N.G.C. ITA
ABN 4 BRUSEGHIN, Marzio LAMPRE - N.G.C. ITA
ABN 28 CAMAÑO ORTUZAR, Iker FUJI-SERVETTO ESP
ABN 148 HERRERO LLORENTE, David XACOBEO GALICIA ESP
ABN 11 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr TEAM SAXO BANK RUS
ABN 35 LÓPEZ GIL, José A ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP
ABN 69 GUTIÉRREZ, José Iván CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP
ABN 64 MORENO FERNÁNDEZ, Daniel CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP
ABN 31 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, Francisco José ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP
ABN 22 COBO ACEBO, Juan José FUJI-SERVETTO ESP
ABN 5 MORI, Manuele LAMPRE - N.G.C. ITA
ABN 48 ZAUGG, Oliver LIQUIGAS SUI
ABN 12 SCHLECK, Andy TEAM SAXO BANK LUX
ABN 94 MELERO COCO, Iván BURGOS MONUMENTAL - ESP
ABN 66 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, Francisco CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP
ABN 70 LOSADA ALGUACIL, Alberto CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP
ABN 6 GAVAZZI, Francesco LAMPRE - N.G.C. ITA
ABN 41 AGNOLI, Valerio LIQUIGAS ITA
ABN 42 KREUZIGER, Roman LIQUIGAS CZE
ABN 146 FERNÁNDEZ SAINZ, Alberto XACOBEO GALICIA ESP
ABN 88 SESMA, Daniel ORBEA ESP
ABN 99 FRANCISCO DELGADO, David BURGOS MONUMENTAL - ESP
ABN 100 MATA CABELLO, Enrique BURGOS MONUMENTAL - ESP
ABN 45 SANTAROMITA, Ivan LIQUIGAS ITA
ABN 16 FUGLSANG, Jakob TEAM SAXO BANK DEN
ABN 150 RAÑA FUENTES, Ivan XACOBEO GALICIA ESP
ABN 60 VERA ALCARAZ, Pedro J CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP
ABN 74 VARGAS, Jeferson BOYACA ES PARA VIVIR COL
ABN 75 ROMERO CORREDOR, Jeffry BOYACA ES PARA VIVIR COL
ABN 114 CHUZHDA, Dmytro ANDORRA - GRANDVALIR UKR
ABN 115 AZNAR TORRES, Aitor ANDORRA - GRANDVALIR ESP
ABN 3 SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro LAMPRE - N.G.C. ITA
ABN 62 KIRYIENKA, Vasili CAISSE D'EPARGNE BLR
ABN 78 SERNA, Alejandro BOYACA ES PARA VIVIR COL
ABN 86 BLAZQUEZ, Andoni ORBEA ESP
ABN 89 LARRALDE ALZUGARAY, Joseba ORBEA ESP
ABN 92 VALDEZ CALVA, Jose C BURGOS MONUMENTAL - MEX
ABN 93 MAS BONET, Luis BURGOS MONUMENTAL - ESP
ABN 106 FOGNINI, Fausto AMICA CHIPS - KNAUF ITA
ABN 108 TOMASELLI, Paolo AMICA CHIPS - KNAUF ITA
ABN 125 MESTRE, Daniel PALMEIRAS RESORT / T POR
ABN 135 VOLKOV, Stanislav RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM RUS
ABN 24 KESSIAKOV, Fredrik FUJI-SERVETTO SWE